Privacy Statement

St. Catherine’s Association Privacy Statement

This statement relates to our privacy practices in connection with our Website. SCA is not responsible for the content or privacy practices of other websites Download the Rocket Dog icon. Any external links to other websites are clearly identifiable as such.

General Statement

The SCA Website does not store or collect any personal information about site users 다음 플레이어 동영상. Any personal information which you choose to send to us via the Website Contact portal will be treated with the highest standards of security and confidentiality, strictly in accordance with the Data Protection Acts, 1988 & 2003 Download the Legendary Album of Zannabi.

Collection and use of personal information

SCA does not collect any personal data about you on this website, apart from information which you send us through our Contact portal 스카이에듀 pmp. Any information which you provide in this way is not made available to any third parties. We do not pass on any of your personal information when dealing with your enquiry, unless you have given us permission to do so Download fcntl.h.

Collection and use of technical information

Further information on Cookie’s is contained in SCA’s “Information on Cookies” page 라푼젤 무자막.

Log Files: Technical details in connection with visits to this website are logged for statistical purposes. No information is collected that could be used by us to identify website visitors 아이폰 앱 스토어. Our log records do not contain any personal information about users. Statistical information that is gathered does not constitute “personal data” for the purposes of the Data Protection Acts, 1988 & 2003 나는 될놈이다 텍본 다운로드.

Links to Other Sites: Our website has links to many other agencies, and, in a few cases, to private organisations, foreign agencies and international organisations Download old movies. You should be aware that:

1. If you access another site through a link we provide, you are subject to the privacy policy of that site.
2 에반게리온 ost. Links to other websites do not constitute an endorsement of that website by the SCA
3. St. Catherine’s Association is not responsible for the contents of any pages referred from its Website.
We do not provide links to or promote commercial services that are unconnected to health and social care services.

Changes to this Privacy Statement

If this privacy policy changes in any way, we will place an updated version on this page. Regularly reviewing this page ensures you are always aware of what information we collect, how we use it and under what circumstances, if any, we will share it with other parties.